Кафедра иностранных языков
Учебная деятельность
Расписание консультаций:
Преподаватель | Неделя | День и время | Кабинет |
Агафонова Татьяна Петровна | 1, 2 | понедельник 18:00 | Zoom: https://us05web.zoom.us/j/5049418556?pwd=Yi82VERXYkRkaDZ6OTUwSGZsN1lUdz09 |
Адамчук Анастасия Николаевна | 1, 2 | четверг 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Аксянова Земфира Исмагиловна | 1, 2 | вторник 18:00 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/5245182676?pwd=NVlEVFNvZ3NpNDVxVGFrMzdzOUNZZz09 |
Ананьина Евгения Владимировна | 1, 2 | вторник: 1 неделя - 09:40, 2 неделя - 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Афанасьева Лариса Сергеевна | 1, 2 | пятница 18:30 | ауд. 3-305 |
Бакланова Елена Алексеевна | 1, 2 | вторник: 1 неделя 9:40, 2 неделя - 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Бектимирова Марианна Викторовна | 1, 2 | четверг 13:20 | 1 неделя - ауд. 2-110, 2 неделя - ауд. 2-311 |
Бондарь Дина Леонидовна | 1, 2 | суббота 11:10 | ауд. 2-217 |
Бровко Елена Николаевна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - вторник 11:25, 2 неделя - четверг 8:40 | ауд. 2-217 |
Веснина Ольга Владимировна | 1, 2 | среда 20:00 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/2996104597?pwd=c2xUZWhRMHA2b2J5OTA2NEt0VGo5Zz09 |
Вилль Екатерина Сергеевна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - вторник 11:25, 2 неделя - четверг 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Ву Естер | 1, 2 | среда 12:55 | 1 неделя - ауд. 4-1205, 2 неделя - ауд. 4-1211 |
Гальчук Лариса Михайловна | 1, 2 | понедельник 13.20 | Zoom: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/7388094522?pwd=WTFVVzZLNHRXY0ZreU9SQ0JFdzcrZz09i |
Гальчук Лариса Михайловна | 1, 2 | понедельник 13:20 | Zoom: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/7388094522?pwd=WTFVVzZLNHRXY0ZreU9SQ0JFdzcrZz09i |
Гончарова Ася Григорьевна | 1, 2 | понедельник 11:25 | 1 неделя - ауд. 404, 2 неделя - ауд. 2-217 |
Гордина Елена Анатольевна | 1, 2 | среда: 1 неделя - 15:05, 2 неделя - 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Грешнов Никита Сергеевич | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - четверг 11:25, 2 неделя - вторник 13:20 | ауд. 2-217 |
Грешнова Алина Вячеславовна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - среда 15:05, 2 неделя - четверг 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Гришина Наталия Юрьевна | 1, 2 | пятница 12:55 | ауд. 2-217 |
Громогласова Татьяна Игоревна | 1, 2 | понедельник 12:50 | ауд. 2-217 |
Гулявец Олеся Викторовна | 1, 2 | понедельник 16:35 | ауд. 2-217 |
Гурская Татьяна Анатольевна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - четверг 11:25, 2 неделя -суббота 14:50 | ауд. 2-217 |
Демиденко Ольга Петровна | 1, 2 | пятница 18:30 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/71192376073?pwd=aEw2NmtSTxWHZJQU1CSFhJSXgZz09 |
Дубровская Елена Сергеевна | 1, 2 | среда в 11:25 | 1 неделя - ауд. 2-407, 2 неделя - ауд. 4-1207 |
Дьячек Татьяна Анатольевна | 1, 2 | четверг 14:50 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/76356426229?pwd=K0I0blNmXJJRDJaRjhaUTZ4Ni9x |
Елишева Ольга Анатольевна | 1, 2 | пятница 15:00 | ауд. 2-217 |
Ерохин Владимир Васильевич | 1, 2 | cуббота 14:50 | ауд. 2-117 |
Зубков Артём Дмитриевич | 1, 2 | пятница 16:50 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/4601888190?pwd=emRGeHBISjZUUi9GeFpUUTNJdWovZz09 |
Ивлева Марина Владимировна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - четверг 11:45, 2 неделя - среда 9:45 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/72388109629?pwd=5I2YCFxxOjaXMNdnTc3pnBmj6jSpPP.1 |
Каминская Елена Владимировна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - понедельник 16:50, 2 неделя - понедельник 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Ковалева Марина Ивановна | 1, 2 | пятница 14:00 | Zoom: https://zoom.us/j/3778565751?pwd=QXVlMzk3Y1h5RFNwVnFJ#success |
Колесникова Татьяна Анатольевна | 1, 2 | четверг 15:05 | ауд. 2-217 |
Копытова Светлана Михайловна | 1, 2 | среда 11:25 | ауд. 2-405 |
Коростелева Ирина Владимировна | 1, 2 | среда 12:00 | Zoom: https://us05web.zoom.us/j/88124578808?pwd=TUtDSFdOVkl3aHp3WEs0ejJCT1YzUT09 |
Кошкина Жанна Владимировна | 1, 2 | пятница 14:50 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/79598989498?pwd=ajZXM1JJTUMvUlBKTDVjMlZDWG9HQT09 |
Кранин Кирилл Иванович | 1, 2 | среда 15:00 | Zoom: https://us05web.zoom.us/j/4615232505?pwd=b1p5eDRCaDVOd1ZNVXF0WE9aQjIyUT09 |
Кукс Анна Викторовна | 1, 2 | среда 11:25 | 1 неделя - ауд. 2-109, 2 неделя - ауд.2-122 |
Лузик Ольга Александровна | 1, 2 | понедельник 16:40 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/8918645004?pwd=UHlvZXRxRHp6YWplMWJkS0FmVHNxUT09 |
Мананкина Екатерина Николаевна | 1, 2 | понедельник 8:00 | ауд. 2-309 |
Мироненко Анна Сергеевна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - понедельник 13:20, 2 неделя - пятница 11:25 | Zoom: ps://zoom.us/j/96357029533?pwd=Z1BlSFdPRzJHRGdqaThzT20ySTRDZz09 |
Новикова Ольга Сергеевна | 1, 2 | понедельник 13:20 | ауд. 2-417 |
Нос Наталья Ивановна | 1, 2 | вторник 11:25 | ауд. 2-217 |
Нурыева Наталья Александровна | 1, 2 | пятница 15:00 | ауд. 2-217 |
Овчин Елена Фридриховна | 1, 2 | среда 13:00 | ауд. 2-217 |
Островая Юлия Сергеевна | 1, 2 | четверг 13:20 | ауд. 2-314 |
Петрищева Екатерина Сергеевна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя - понедельник 8:00, 2 неделя - понедельник 9:40 | 1 неделя - ауд. 2-123, 2 неделя - ауд. 2-313 |
Подоксенова Оксана Владимировна | 1, 2 | понедельник 16:50 | ауд. 4-1208 |
Посухова Екатерина Александровна | 1, 2 | понедельник: 1 неделя - 11:25, 2 неделя - 9:40 | ауд. 2-217 |
Прокудина Ирина Сергеевна | 1, 2 | понедельник 18:00 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/3432017189?pwd=Wll0TXFFOUMyLzFqdnBBSktqWWZ1UT09 |
Рахманов Дмитрий Сергеевич | 1, 2 | четверг 11:10 | ауд. 2-217 |
Рузавина Анастасия Константиновн | 1, 2 | понедельник 15:05 | ауд. 2-217 |
Сучкова Анна Александровна | 1, 2 | вторник 14:00 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/3851629470?pwd=RzhXT2hPVUhidkp3OWVRTitEWjdoUT09 |
Фомичева Анастасия Андреевна | 1, 2 | понедельник 12:00 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/75921529558?pwd=vxF0x9kXYEj25dSOp7bJDDfHwhcjjA.1 |
Харлашина Ксения Наильевна | 1, 2 | четверг 9:40 | Zoom: https://us04web.zoom.us/j/7683064190?pwd=ZVllVHAzZFBENGc0SnhQNzN5Znordz09 |
Черновская Елена Николаевна | 1, 2 | 1 неделя: пятница - 18.20, 2 неделя - суббота 15:00 | ауд. 2-217 |
Шайнурова Гульфира Ильгамовна | 1, 2 | вторник 13:20 | ауд. 2-213 |
Шипилова Татьяна Викторовна | 1, 2 | пятница 11:25 | ауд. 2-315 |
Шуваева Ирина Николаевна | 1, 2 | вторниК: 1 неделя - 15:05; 2 неделя - 16:50 | ауд. 2-217 |
Шувараков Алексей Сергееви | 1, 2 | пятница 13:10 | ауд. 2-217 |
Юдина Татьяна Алексеевна | 1, 2 | четверг 9:40 | ауд. 2-217 |